Tennis Subscription Archive

Check our Tennis Subscription Archive below:

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.07.2024 Muller A. – Gaston H.

Virtanen O. – Purcell M.

Rus A. – Yuan Y.

1

1

1

2.35

2.40

2.75

3:0

3:0

2:0

15.51

WIN

02.07.2024 Cobolli F. – Hijikata R.

Bucsa C. – Bogdan A.

Pera B. – Potapova A.

1

1

1

2.10

2.50

3.20

3:1

2:1

2:1

16.80

WIN

03.07.2024 Kecmanovic M. – Griekspoor T.

Osaka N. – Navarro E.

Zhu L. – Pavlyuchenkova A.

1

2

1

2.50

2.20

3.20

3:2

0:2

2:0

17.60

WIN

04.07.2024 Halys Q. – Khachanov K.

Putintseva Y. – Siniakova K.

Garcia C. – Pera B.

1

1

2

2.65

2.10

2.30

3:2

2:1

1:2

12.79

WIN

05.07.2024 Sun L. – Zhu L.

Kasatkina D. – Badosa P.

Barranco Cosano J. – Moreno De Alboran N.

1

2

1

2.00

2.10

2.65

2:0

1:2

0:2

11.13

LOSE

06.07.2024 Kalinskaya A. – Samsonova L.

Artnak B. – Carboni L.

Damas M. – Buse I.

1

2

1

2.10

2.45

3.80

2:0

0:2

2:0

19.55

WIN

07.07.2024 Popko D. – Moreno De Alboran N.

Agamenone F. – Milev Y.

Oliveira G. – Gentzsch T.

1

2

2

3.00

2.45

2.35

2:1

1:2

0:2

17.27

WIN

08.07.2024 Cecchinato M. – Gaubas V.

Bobrov B. – Tomescu D.A.

Nijboer R. – Brunold M.

2

1

1

2.25

2.55

2.10

0:2

2:0

2:0

12.05

WIN

09.07.2024 Paolini J. – Navarro E.

Ficovich J.P. – Ramos A.

Boitan G.A. – Moreno De Alboran N.

1

1

1

2.35

2.65

3.00

2:0

2:0

2:1

18.68

WIN

10.07.2024 Ostapenko J. – Krejcikova B.

Cachin P. – Nagal S.

Ugo Carabelli C. – Royer V.

2

1

2

2.75

2.25

2.60

0:2

2:0

0:2

16.09

WIN

11.07.2024 Tirante T.A. – Neumayer L.

Vicent Ruggeri S. – Andreev A.

Parry D. – Trevisan M.

2

2

2

2.25

2.50

2.75

0:2

1:2

0:2

15.47

WIN


DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.06.2024 Cerundolo F. – Paul T.

Gracheva V. – Begu I.

Basavareddy N. – Shimizu Y.

1

1

2

2.30

2.65

2.10

3:1

2:0

0:2

12.79

WIN

02.06.2024 Heller P. – Kopp S.

Wendelken H. – Sweeny D.

Polmans M. – Jones B.

1

1

2

2.75

2.05

4.65

2:1

2:0

1:2

26.21

WIN

03.06.2024 Gakhov I. – Galan D.E.

Campana Lee G. – Klizan M.

Harris B. – Shang J.

1

1

1

4.00

2.75

2.50

2:0

2:1

2:0

27.50

WIN

04.06.2024 Heller P. – Molleker R.

Choinski J. – Hanfmann Y.

Neumayer L. – Vesely J.

1

1

1

4.30

3.00

2.10

2:1

2:0

2:0

27.09

WIN

05.06.2024 Squire H. – Marterer M.

Vrbensky M. – Passaro F.

Kym J. – Nishioka Y.

1

1

1

2.00

5.00

2.65

2:0

2:1

2:0

26.50

WIN

06.06.2024 Altmaier D. – Kasnikowski M.

Duckworth J. – Zhukayev B.

Roca Batalla O. – Misolic F.

2

2

1

3.75

3.00

2.25

0:2

0:2

2:0

25.31

WIN

07.06.2024 Moro Canas A. – Choinski J.

Cachin P. – Kym J.

Zarazua R. – Udvardy P.

2

2

2

2.10

2.20

2.35

0:2

1:2

0;2

10.86

WIN

08.06.2024 Marterer M. – Martineau M.

Bjorklund M. – Gibson T.

Shibahara E. – Inglis M.

2

2

1

3.25

2.00

2.10

0:2

0:2

2:0

13.65

WIN

09.06.2024 Garin C. – Brouwer G.

Martineau M. – Cressy M.

Kopp S. – Martin A.

2

1

2

2.15

3.05

2.75

1:2

2:1

1:2

18.03

WIN

10.06.2024 Stefanini L. – Zhu L.

Burel C. – Saville D.

Lajal M. – Fearnley J.

1

2

2

2.10

2.20

2.25

2:1

0:2

0:2

10.39

WIN

11.06.2024 Raonic M. – Thompson J.

Rinderknech A. – Michelsen A.

Giron M. – Murray A.

1

1

1

2.35

2.50

2.45

2:0

2:0

2:0

14.39

WIN

12.06.2024 Brouwer G. – Mannarino A.

Medjedovic H. – Bublik A.

Vekic D. – Minnen G.

1

1

2

2.50

2.40

2.75

2:0

0:2

1:2

16.50

LOSE

13.06.2024 Duckworth J. – Shelton B.

Galfi D. – Kudermetova V.

Rocha H. – Ramos A.

1

1

1

3.00

3.00

2.10

2:1

2:1

2:1

18.90

WIN

14.06.2024 Korda S. – Paul T.

Osaka N. – Andreescu B.

Cachin P. – Kym J.

1

2

2

2.20

4.30

2.75

2:0

1:2

1:2

26.02

WIN

15.06.2024 Mensik J. – Otte O.

Daniel T. – Cazaux A.

Yastremska D. – Sonmez Z.

2

1

2

2.85

2.60

2.95

0:2

2:1

1:2

21.86

WIN

16.06.2024 Draper J. – Berrettini M

Rinderknech A. – Hijikata R.

Sonmez Z. – Bektas E.

1

2

1

2.25

2.55

3.00

2:1

0:2

2:1

17.21

WIN

17.06.2024 Kecmanovic M. – Sonego L.

Bronzetti L. – Frech M.

Osorio C. – Golubic V.

2

1

2

2.00

3.20

2.10

0:2

2:1

1:2

13.44

WIN

18.06.2024 Arnaldi M. – Humbert U.

Kudermetova V. – Samsonova L.

Pliskova Ka. – Dolehide C.

1

1

2

3.20

2.35

4.30

2:1

2:1

1:2

32.34

WIN

19.06.2024 Eubanks C. – Bublik A.

Hijikata R. – Arnaldi M.

Kirkin E. – Taberner C.

1

1

1

2.75

2.30

3.00

2:1

2:0

2:1

18.98

WIN

20.06.2024 Mpetshi Perricard G. – Harris B.

Shanider D. – Bouzkova M.

Bax F. – Debru G.

2

1

1

2.30

2.35

2.50

0:2

2:0

2:0

13.51

WIN

21.06.2024 Thompson J. – Fritz T.

Fernandez L. – Tomljanovic A.

Olivieri G.A. – Ugo Carabelli C.

1

2

1

3.00

2.30

3.50

2:0

1:2

0:2

24.15

LOSE

22.06.2024 Fery A. – Nishioka Y.

Azarenka V. – Kalinskaya A.

Tomljanovic A. – Potapova A.

2

2

1

2.45

2.35

2.65

0:2

1:2

2:0

15.26

WIN

23.06.2024 Lestienne C. – Brouwer G.

Tomova V. – Maria T.

Kenin S. – Golubic V.

1

1

2

2.90

2.10

2.15

2:0

2:0

0:2

13.09

WIN

24.06.2024 Janvier M. – Hsu Y.H.

Hardt N. – Novak D.

Martineau M. – Yevseyev D.

1

1

2

2.65

3.25

3.25

2:0

2:0

1:2

27.99

WIN

25.06.2024 Boskovic L. – Ciric Bagaric L.

Lepchenko V. – Sharma A.

Zavatska K. – Naef C.

1

1

1

2.65

2.20

2.50

2:0

2:0

2:0

14.58

WIN

26.06.2024 Galan D.E. – Diallo G.

Janvier M. – Nava E.

Grenier H. – Svajda Z.

1

1

1

2.50

3.50

3.40

2:0

2:0

2:1

29.75

WIN

27.06.2024 Gaston H. – Kukushkin M.

Zarazua R. – Kessler M.

Andreeva E. – Kartal S.

1

2

1

2.25

1.80

2.20

3:1

1:2

0:2

8.91

LOSE

28.06.2024 Shnaider D. – Navarro E.

Martin Tiffon P. – Ferrari G.

Zahraj P. – Nikles J.

1

2

1

2.30

2.40

2.25

2:1

1:2

2:0

12.42

WIN

29.06.2024 Kirkin E. – Sultanov K.

Tian F. – Klimovicova L.

Obradovic D. – Xilas I.

2

2

2

2.00

2.10

2.75

0:2

1:2

0:2

11.55

WIN

30.06.2024 Pavel B. – Dancu V.A.

Romano F. – Castagnola L.

Beauge M. – Bax F.

2

1

1

2.15

3.40

2.75

0:2

2:1

2:1

20.10

WIN


DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.05.2024 Bagnis F. – Ruusuvuori E.

Barrere G. – Shevchenko A.

Piros Z. – Svajda Z.

1

2

2

2.10

2.00

4.50

2:1

0:2

0:2

18.90

WIN

02.05.2024 Nava E. – Sonego L.

Tiafoe F. – Coria F.

Sherif M. – Bogdan A.

1

2

1

3.00

2.20

2.10

2:0

0:2

2:1

13.86

WIN

03.05.2024 Vacherot V. – Meligeni Alves F.

Gasquet R. – Vacherot V.

Stearns P. – Paquet C.

1

2

2

2.10

2.10

3.00

2:1

0:2

1:2

13.23

WIN

04.05.2024 Mena F. – Dutra Da Silva D.

Naef C. – Paquet C.

Jianu F.C. – Agwi M.

2

2

2

2.65

3.50

2.00

0:2

0:2

0:2

18.55

WIN

05.05.2024 Debru G. – Iannaccone F.

Furness E. – Rehberg M.H.

Miedler L. – Sels J.

2

2

1

2.40

2.10

2.85

2:0

0:2

2:0

14.36

LOSE

06.05.2024 Vacherot V. – Mayot H.

Coria F. – Kopriva V.

Pigossi L. – Andreeva E.

2

2

1

2.00

2.55

2.75

0:2

1:2

2:0

14.03

WIN

07.05.2024 Marterer M. – Gasquet R.

Wang Xin. – Yuan Y.

Mochizuki S. – Nijboer R.

1

1

2

2.35

2.05

2.75

2:0

2:1

0:2

13.25

WIN

08.05.2024 Nishioka Y. – Ofner S.

Vekic D. – Tsurenko L.

Kenin S. – Bronzetti L.

1

2

1

2.15

2.50

2.65

2:1

1:2

2:0

14.24

WIN

09.05.2024 Gigante M. – Zeppieri G.

Ruusuvuori E. – Giron M.

Sasnovich A. – Alexandrova E.

1

2

1

2.35

2.10

2.75

2:0

1:2

2:0

13.57

WIN

10.05.2024 Darderi L. – Navone M.

Jabeur O. – Kenin S.

Sramkova R. – Boulter K.

1

2

1

2.20

3.75

2.00

2:0

1:2

2:0

16.50

WIN

11.05.2024 Shang J. – Napolitano S.

Cirstea S. – Vondrousova M.

Kodat T. – Vesely J.

2

1

2

2.00

3.20

1.80

1:2

2:0

0:2

11.52

WIN

12.05.2024 Kenin S> – Sramkova R.

Gerch L. – Fanselow S.

Vale D. – Vincent Ruggeri S.

2

2

1

2.10

2.15

3.40

1:2

1:2

2:1

15.35

WIN

13.05.2024 Baez S. – Rune H.

Sakkari M. – Azarenka V.

Krueger M. – Misolic F.

1

2

1

2.50

2.75

2.25

2:1

0:2

2:0

15.47

WIN

14.05.2024 Zhang Z. – Monteiro T.

neumayer L. – Yevseyev D.

Onclin G. – Zhukayev B.

1

2

2

2.10

2.00

2.75

2:0

1:2

0:2

11.55

WIN

15.05.2024 Martineau M. – Kovacevic A.

Kypson P. – Zhukayev B.

Yevseyev D. – Nava E.

1

2

1

2.50

2.00

2.65

2:0

1:2

2:0

13.25

WIN

16.05.2024 Hurkacz H. – Paul T.

Evans D. – Mayot H.

Ymer E. – Choinski J.

2

1

1

2.30

2.50

2.10

1:2

2:0

2:1

12.08

WIN

17.05.2024 Marchenko I. – Hsu Y.H.

Nardi L. – Wolf J.J.

Nakashima B. – Navone M.

1

2

1

2.65

3.50

2.25

2:1

1:2

2:1

20.87

WIN

18.05.2024 Fanselow S. – Tirante T.A.

Aksu A. – Curmi F.

Kenin S. – Paquet C.

1

2

2

4.90

2.40

2.75

2:0

0:2

0:2

32.34

WIN

19.05.2024 Gaston H. – Cachin P.

Galan D.E. – Mayot H.

Kalinina A. – Pavlyuchenkova A.

1

1

1

2.05

2.25

2.40

2:0

2:0

2:1

11.07

WIN

20.05.2024 Mozhizuki S. – Hardt N.

Harris B. – Nava E.

Choinski J. – Kudla D.

1

1

2

2.35

3.00

3.75

2:1

2:1

0:2

26.44

WIN

21.05.2024 Naef C. – Semenistaja D.

Kudermetova P. – Birrell K.

Watson H. – Ruzic A.

2

2

2

2.25

2.65

2.00

0:2

1:2

1:2

11.93

WIN

22.05.2024 Bourgue M. – Albot R.

Sasnovich A. – Sonmez Z.

Fruhvirtova B. – Montgomery R.

1

2

2

3.00

2.50

3.25

2:1

1:2

0:2

24.38

WIN

23.05.2024 Moro Canas A. – Bellucci M.

Kotov P. – Bublik A.

Rakhimova K. – Cocciareto E.

2

2

1

2.15

2.20

3.20

1:2

1:2

2:0

15.14

WIN

24.05.2024 Misolic F. – Halys Q.

Avdeeva J. – Gadecki O.

Faria J. – Meligeni Alves F.

1

1

1

2.25

2.60

2.30

2:1

2:1

0:2

13.45

LOSE

25.05.2024 Etcheverry T.M. – Mpetshi Perricard G.

Pennaforti G. – Poljicak M.

Buldorini P. – Sakamoto R.

2

1

1

3.20

2.45

2.00

1:2

2:1

2:0

15.68

WIN

26.05.2024 Nishikori K. – Diallo G.

Siegemund L. – Kenin S.

Paquet C. – Shnaider D.

1

2

1

2.75

2.30

5.00

3:2

1:2

2:0

31.63

WIN

27.05.2024 Monfils G. – Seyboth Wild T.

Arnaldi M. – Fils A.

Andreescu B. – Sorribes Tormo S.

1

1

1

2.30

2.20

3.50

3:1

3:1

2:0

17.71

WIN

28.05.2024 Cobolli F. – Medjedovic H.

Popyrin A. – Kokkinakis T.

Blinkova A. – Cirstea S.

1

1

1

2.50

2.20

3.20

3:1

3:1

2:1

17.60

WIN

29.05.2024 Kenin S. – Garcia C.

Arnaboldi F. – Sachko V.

Prado Angelo J.C. – Gaubas V.

1

1

1

2.50

2.65

2.60

2:0

2:0

2:1

17.23

WIN

30.05.2024 Ofner S. – Baez S.

Vekic D. – Kostyuk M.

Ostapenko J. – Tauson C.

1

1

2

4.50

2.50

2.35

3:2

2:0

1:2

26.44

WIN

31.05.2024 Ferrari F. – Dancu V.A.

Ouakaa A. – Khazime D.

Vallejo D. – Chazal M.

1

2

2

2.00

2.45

3.05

2:0

0:2

1:2

14.95

WIN


DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.04.2024 Barrere G. – Moreno de Alboran N.

Sakamoto P. – Reis da Silva J.

Gill F. – Buse I.

2

2

2

2.20

2.35

2.35

0:2

0:2

1:2

12.15

WIN

02.04.2024 Moutet C. – Nagal S.

Bondar A. – Maria T.

Moro Canas A. – Gakhov I.

2

2

2

2.35

2.00

2.65

1:2

0:2

0:2

12.46

WIN

03.04.2024 Kotov P. – Cobolli F.

Hardt N. – Royer V.

Kasnikowski M. – Agamenone F.

1

1

1

2.60

2.50

2.10

2:0

2:0

2:0

13.65

WIN

04.04.2024 Goffin D. – Moreno De Alboran N.

Bonadio R. – Dalla Valle E.

Skatov T. – Misolic F.

2

1

1

2.35

2.00

2.25

0:2

2:0

2:0

10.58

WIN

05.04.2024 Garin C. – Borges N.

Giustino L. – De Jong L.

Berrettini J. – Jianu F.C.

1

1

1

2.65

3.50

3.00

2:0

2:0

2:1

27.83

WIN

06.04.2024 Altmaier D. – van Assche L.

Hardt N. – Barranco Cosano J.

Gengel M. – Maamoun K.M.

1

1

2

1.95

2.10

2.65

2:1

2:1

0:2

10.85

WIN

07.04.2024 Diaz Acosta F. – Nagal S.

Bouzkova M. – Osorio C.

Rottoli L. – Gombos N.

2

2

1

2.25

2.20

2.75

1:2

0:2

2:0

13.61

WIN

08.04.2024 Kanepi K. – Gjorcheska L.

Kukushkin M. – Moreno de Alboran N.

Rincon D. – Moeller M.

2

1

2

3.00

3.50

2.85

0:2

2:0

2:0

29.93

LOSE

09.04.2024 Korda S. – Davidovich Fokina A.

Passaro F. – Sachko V.

Nicod J. – Squire H.

1

2

2

2.00

2.65

2.35

2:0

1:2

0:2

12.46

WIN

10.04.2024 Zapata Miralles B. – Rodionov J.

Huesler M. – Shang J.

Kovalik J. – Halys Q.

2

1

1

2.60

2.20

2.15

0:2

2:1

2:1

12.29

WIN

11.04.2024 Kukushkin M. – Molleker R.

Tamm K. – Peliwo F.

Collignon R. – Ovcharenko O.

1

1

2

2.35

2.75

2.20

2:1

2:1

1:2

14.22

WIN

12.04.2024 Naef C. – Frech M.

Tsurenko L. – Bogdan A.

Napolitano S. – Huesler M.

2

1

1

2.15

2.20

2.10

1:2

2:1

2:0

9.93

WIN

13.04.2024 Trungelliti M. – Llamas Ruiz P.

Zapata Miralles B. – Mager G.

Masur D. – Moro Canas A.

1

2

2

3.50

2.50

1.85

2:1

0:2

1:2

16.19

WIN

14.04.2024 Ajdukovic D. – Roca Batalla O.

Mayot H. – Vavassori A.

Jianu F.C. – Droguet T.

1

1

1

2.40

2.60

2.95

2:0

2:0

2:0

18.41

WIN

15.04.2024 Kotov P. – Ofner S.

Darderi L. – Navone M.

Faria J. – Monteiro T.

2

2

1

2.00

2.00

3.00

1:2

0:2

2:1

12.00

WIN

16.04.2024 Altmaier D. – Popyrin A.

Baez S. – Arnaldi M.

Sonego L. – Fonseca J.

1

2

2

2.50

2.30

3.40

2:0

1:2

0:2

19.55

WIN

17.04.2024 Lajovic D. – Humbert U.

Gracheva V. – Tomova V.

Alexandrova E. – Jabeur O.

1

1

2

2.75

2.00

2.10

2:0

2:1

1:2

11.55

WIN

18.04.2024 Marozsan F. – Diaz Acosta F.

Hanfmann Y. – Huesler M.

Burel C. – Ruse G.

2

2

2

2.35

2.20

2.20

1:2

0:2

1:2

11.37

WIN

19.04.2024 Barrere G. = Martinez P.

Rus A. – Linette M.

Kostyuk M. – Gauff C.

1

2

1

2.75

2.10

2.75

2:1

0:2

2:1

15.88

WIN

20.04.2024 Garin C. – Fritz T.

Linette M. – Kalinina A.

Kostyuk M. – Vondrousova M.

1

1

1

2.50

3.00

3.00

0:2

2:1

2:0

22.50

LOSE

21.04.2024 Leite W. – Ribero F.

Gadamauri B. – Krumich M.

Andreozzi G. – Kellovsky D.

2

1

2

2.75

3.10

3.75

0:2

2:1

0:2

31.97

WIN

22.04.2024 Goffin D. – Bagnis F.

Martinez P. – Albot R.

Osorio C. – Danilovic O.

2

2

2

2.50

3.45

2.85

1:2

0:2

0:2

24.58

WIN

23.04.2024 Bautista-Agut R. – Ramos A.

Fruhvirtova B. – Rus A.

Dart H. – Timofeeva M.

2

2

1

4.10

2.00

3.70

1:2

0:2

2:1

30.34

WIN

24.04.2024 Navone M. – Popyrin A.

Moutet C. – Shang J.

Arango E. – Anisimova A.

1

2

1

2.10

2.35

4.00

2:0

1:2

2:1

19.74

WIN

25.04.2024 Purcell M. – Giron M.

Sorribes Tormo S. – Svitolina E.

Krueger M. – Andrade A.

1

1

2

3.75

2.75

2.75

2:1

2:0

0:2

28.36

WIN

26.04.2024 Alexandrova E. – Krueger A.

Dolehide C. – Kalinina A.

Bejlek S. – Kalinskaya A.

2

1

1

2.75

3.00

2.75

0:2

2:1

2:0

22.69

WIN

27.04.2024 Jarry N. – Cobolli F.

Haddad Maia B. – Navarro E.

Mikrut L. – Dodig M.

2

1

1

2.50

2.20

3.00

1:2

2:0

2:1

16.50

WIN

28.04.2024 Vondrousova M. – Andreeva M.

Leonard M. – Schoofs B.

Shibahara E. – Inglis M.

2

2

2

2.20

4.75

2.30

0:2

1:2

1:2

24.04

WIN

29.04.2024 Bublik A. – Shelton B.

Haddad Maia B. – Sakkari M.

Sierra S. – Rouvroy M.

1

1

1

3.20

2.75

1.90

2:1

2:0

2:0

16.72

WIN

30.04.2024 Wawrinka S. – Ramos A.

Auger-Aliassime F. – Ruud C.

Mayot H. – Gasquet R.

2

1

2

2.75

4.00

1.80

1:2

2:0

1:2

19.80

WIN


DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.03.2024 Albot R. – De Loore J.

Tabacco G. – Knaff A.

Celikbilek A. – Gaubas V.

2

1

2

2.20

2.35

2.25

1:2

2:1

1:2

11.63

WIN

02.03.2024 Shimizu Y. – Wong C.

Milev Y. – Gulin S.

Boskovic L. – Radanovic D.

2

1

2

2.20

2.25

2.15

0:2

2:1

0:2

10.64

WIN

03.03.2024 Watson H. – Masarova R.

Hovde L. – Sasnovich A.

Gea A. – Copil M.

2

1

1

2.00

3.25

2.65

1:2

2:0

2:0

17.23

WIN

04.03.2024 Halys Q. – Quinn E.

Uchiyama Y. – Gea A.

Hus Y.H. – Gerasimov E.

2

2

1

2.85

2.65

2.30

0:2

0:2

2:0

17.37

WIN

05.03.2024 Molcan A. – Grenier H.

Hunter S. – Montgomery R.

Ionel N.D. – Wenger D.

2

2

2

2.05

2.35

2.50

0:2

1:2

0:2

12.04

WIN

06.03.2024 Pera B. – Saville D.

Oliveira G. – Olivieri G.A.

Genov A. – Campana F.

1

1

1

2.00

2.25

2.35

2:1

2:0

2:0

10.58

WIN

07.03.2024 Burruchaga R.A. – Mager G.

Townsend T. – Linette M.

Bucsa C. – Dolehide C.

1

1

2

1.80

1.85

2.40

2:0

2:1

0:2

7.99

WIN

08.03.2024 Wenger D. – Cukierman D.

Albot R. – Masur D.

Slump S. – Moroni M.

2

2

1

2.75

2.25

3.95

2:1

0:2

2:0

24.44

LOSE

09.03.2024 Castagnola L. – Potenza L.

Kopp S. – Clarke J.

Durasovic V. – Elias G.

2

1

1

2.15

2.90

2.50

0:2

2:0

2:0

15.59

WIN

10.03.2024 Rottoli L. – Masysko V.

Stewart H. – Kivattsev K.

Otegui J.B. – Boscardin Dias P.

2

2

1

2.30

3.25

2.25

1:2

0:2

2:0

16.82

WIN

11.03.2024 Kuhn N. – Harris B.

Choinski J. – Uchiyama Y.

Giannessi A. – Bourgue M.

1

2

1

2.50

2.65

2.10

2:0

0:2

2:1

13.91

WIN

12.03.2024 Potapova A. – Paolini J.

Shimizu Y. – Shimabukuro S.

Safiullin R. – Kudla D.

1

1

2

2.20

2.20

3.50

2:1

2:0

1:2

16.94

WIN

13.03.2024 Huesler M. – Agwi M.

Nava E. – Hanfmann Y.

Cerundolo J.M. – Passaro F.

2

1

2

2.75

2.00

2.75

1:2

2:0

0:2

15.13

WIN

14.03.2024 Svajda Z. – Atmane T.

Kolar Z. – Guinard M.

Andreeva E. – Wang Y.

2

1

2

2.65

2.25

2.25

1:2

2:0

0:2

13.42

WIN

15.03.2024 Tseng C.H. – Martineau M.

Lazaro Garcia A. – Bulgaru M.

Kempen M. – Anderson R.

1

1

2

2.00

2.10

2.55

2:1

2:0

0:2

10.71

WIN

16.03.2024 Alves M. – Adams H.

Glinka D. – Hoang A.

Hruncakova V. – Klimovicova L.

2

2

1

2.30

1.90

2.35

0:2

0:2

2:1

10.27

WIN

17.03.2024 Sramkova R. – Masarova R.

Eala A. – Errani S.

Borges N. – Berrettini M.

1

1

1

2.55

2.00

2.20

2:0

2:0

2:0

11.22

WIN

18.03.2024 Nava E. – Halys Q.

Giannessi A. – Moutet C.

Brancaccio R. – Alvarez Varona N.

1

1

2

2.05

3.75

3.35

2:0

2:1

0:2

25.75

WIN

19.03.2024 Mayot H. – Goffin D.

Halep S. – Badosa P.

Luz O. – Draxl L.

1

2

1

2.95

2.00

2.25

2:0

1:2

2:1

13.28

WIN

20.03.2024 Damm M. – Zhang Z.

Frech M. – Giorgi C.

Podoroska N. – Krueger A.

1

2

1

3.75

2.10

2.75

2:0

0:2

2:0

21.66

WIN

21.03.2024 Tabilo A. – Nakashima B.

Muller A. – Kwon S.

Kalinina A. – Wozniacki C.

1

2

1

2.35

2.75

3.20

2:1

0:2

2:1

20.68

WIN

22.03.2024 Rublev A. – Machac T.

Rus A. – Dodin O.

Basilashvili N. – Trungelliti M.

2

2

1

4.00

2.10

2.00

0:2

1:2

2:1

16.80

WIN

23.03.2024 Rocha H. – Llamas Ruiz P.

Arnaboldi F. – Poljicak M.

Shapovalov D. – Tsitsipas S.

1

1

1

2.50

2.00

3.00

2:1

2:1

2:0

15.00

WIN

24.03.2024 Hanfmann Y. – Mannarino A.

Pavlyuchenkova A. – Alexandrova E.

Kovalik J. – Andreev A.

1

2

1

2.60

2.35

1.80

2:1

1:2

2:0

10.99

WIN

25.03.2024 Piros Z. – Passaro F.

Ymer E. – Geerts M.

Langmo C. – Boitan G.A.

2

2

1

2.10

2.50

3.15

1:2

0:2

2:1

16.54

WIN

26.03.2024 Albot R. – Barrere G.

Cukierman D. – Sanchez Jover C.

Erjavec V. – Uchijima M.

1

1

2

1.90

2.75

2.00

2:0

2:0

1:2

10.45

WIN

27.03.2024 Sousa J. – Gill F.

Tomic B. – Huesler M.

Mejia N. – Crawford O.

1

1

1

2.35

4.00

2.10

2:1

2:1

2:0

19.74

WIN

28.03.2024 Zapata Miralles B. – Hassan B.

Moro Canas A. – Sousa J.

Maestrelli F. – Herbert P.

2

2

2

2.20

3.40

2.00

0:2

0:2

1:2

14.96

WIN

29.03.2024 Hassan B. – Garin C.

Waltert S. – Danilovic O.

Naw H. – Gadamauri B.

1

1

2

2.20

2.65

3.80

2:0

2:0

1:2

22.15

WIN

30.03.2024 Jebens H. – Vale D.

Jakupovic D. – Stollar F.

Moutet C. – Herbert P.

2

2

2

1.95

2.80

2.50

0:2

1:2

1:2

13.65

WIN

31.03.2024 Martineau M. – Miedler L.

Stevanovic N. – You X.

Weber A. – De Schepper K.

2

2

1

2.65

2.45

2.50

1:2

0:2

2:0

16.23

WIN


DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.02.2024 Rodionova Ar. – Bai Z.

Yastremska D. – Vekic D.

Kolar Z. – Lamasine T.

1

2

1

2.60

2.10

2.35

2:1

0:2

2:0

12.83

WIN

02.02.2024 Mertens E. – Pavlyuchenkova A.

Rodionov J. – Molleker R.

Coric B. – Cobolli F.

2

1

2

1.80

1.70

2.75

0:2

2:0

2:0

8.42

LOSE

03.02.2024 Moutet C. – Gomez F.A.

Bronzetti L. – Saville D.

Rodionov J. – Travaglia S.

2

1

1

3.65

2.10

1.65

1:2

2:0

2:0

12.65

WIN

04.02.2024 Coric B. – Bublik A.

Gomez F.A. – Olivo R.

Burruchaga R.A. – Cecchinato M.

2

1

1

2.00

2.85

2.00

1:2

2:0

2:0

11.40

WIN

05.02.2024 Dellien H. – Seyboth Wild T.

Atmane T. – Johnson S.

Gaston H. – Herbert P.

1

2

1

2.75

2.45

2.45

2:1

1:2

2:1

16.51

WIN

06.02.2024 Gaston  H. – Shapovalov D.

Wang Xin. – Bucsa C.

Kalinina A. – Bronzetti L.

1

2

1

2.75

2.35

2.10

2:1

1:2

2:0

13.57

WIN

07.02.2024 Duckworth J. – Eubanks C.

Cirstea S. – Sakkari M.

Parrizas-Diaz N. – Blinkova A.

1

1

1

2.35

2.50

2.50

2:0

2:0

2:1

14.69

WIN

08.02.2024 Darderi L. – Ofner S.

Auger-Aliassime F. – Zhang Z.

Errani S. – Maria T.

1

2

1

2.10

4.00

2.40

2:0

0:2

2:0

20.16

WIN

09.02.2024 Masarova R. – Minnen G.

Blockx A. – Shelbayh A.

Wang Xiy. – Sasnovich A.

2

1

2

2.35

2.20

2.50

1:2

2:0

0:2

12.93

WIN

10.02.2024 Hurkacz H. – Humbert U.

Burruchaga R.A. – Dellien H.

Zeppieri G. – Bautista-Agut R.

2

2

1

2.65

2.00

2.45

0:2

0:2

2:0

12.99

WIN

11.02.2024 Albot R. – Atmane T.

Bergs Z. – Zeppieri G.

Bertola R. – Bax F.

1

1

2

2.15

1.95

3.95

2:0

2:0

1:2

16.56

WIN

12.02.2024 Diaz Acosta F. – Altmaier D.

Fernandez L. – Samsonova L.

Osaka N. – Garcia C.

1

1

1

2.20

2.75

2.10

2:0

2:0

2:0

12.71

WIN

13.02.2024 Schwartzman D. – Galan D.E.

Navarro E. – Mertens E.

Jabeur O. – Tsurenko L.

2

1

2

2.00

2.00

3.20

1:2

2:0

0:2

12.80

WIN

14.02.2024 Lajovic D. – Tabilo A.

Pliskova Ka. – Noskova L.

Bonzi B. – Kasnikowski M.

1

1

2

2.10

2.50

2.35

2:1

2:1

0:2

12.34

WIN

15.02.2024 Kachmazov A. – Lamasine T.

Vavassori A. – Djere L.

Parker S. – Edmund K.

1

1

1

2.00

2.30

2.65

2:0

2:0

2:0

12.19

WIN

16.02.2024 Lys E. – Cristian J.

Babos T. – Timofeeva M.

Geerts M. – Lajal M.

1

1

1

2.10

2.95

2.50

2:1

2:1

2:0

15.49

WIN

17.02.2024 Martinez P. – Pucinelli de Almeida M.

Bronzetti L. – Hibino N.

Napolitano S. – Nagal S.

2

2

1

2.50

2.35

3.00

0:2

1:2

2:0

17.63

WIN

18.02.2024 Marterer M. – Kopriva V.

Alexandrova E. – Frech M.

Paolini J. – Haddad Maia B.

2

2

1

2.70

3.20

2.75

0:2

0:2

2:1

23.76

WIN

19.02.2024 Kotov P. – Sonego L.

Kasatkina D. – Bronzetti L.

Misolic F. – Kuzmanov D.

1

2

2

2.20

4.30

1.95

2:0

1:2

0:2

18.45

WIN

20.02.2024 Barrere G. – Gerasimov E.

Boyer T. – Roca Batalla O.

Rocha H. – Rincon D.

2

1

1

2.75

2.00

2.35

1:2

2:1

2:1

12.93

WIN

21.02.2024 Cirstea S. – Vekic D.

Goffin D. – Herbert P.

Caruso S. – De Jong J.

2

2

1

2.00

3.00

3.75

2:1

1:2

2:1

22.50

LOSE

22.02.2024 Navone M. – Hanfmann Y.

Zakharov A. – Ramanathan R.

Marino R. – Jeanjean L.

1

1

2

2.20

2.10

2.75

2:0

2:0

1:2

12.71

WIN

23.02.2024 Mensik J. – Monfils G.

Virtanen O. – Pouille L.

Starodubtseva Y. – Preston T.

1

1

2

2.20

2.25

2.65

2:1

2:0

0:2

13.12

WIN

24.02.2024 Ugo Carabelli C. – Cerundolo J.M.

Nakashima B. – Virtanen O.

Sanchez Jover C. – Kopp S.

2

2

2

2.50

3.75

2.15

0:2

0:2

0:2

20.16

WIN

25.02.2024 van Assche L. – Marterer M.

Starodubtseva Y. – Martincova T.

Zhukayev B. – Serafini M.

2

2

2

2.35

2.25

2.95

1:2

0:2

0:2

15.59

WIN

26.02.2024 Brouwer G. – Prizmic D.

Squire H. – Gerasimov E.

Habib H. – Elias G.

1

1

1

3.40

2.05

2.10

2:0

2:1

2:0

14.64

WIN

27.02.2024 Mensik J. – Coric B.

Shimabukuro S. – Bellucci M.

De Loore J. – Bergs Z.

1

1

1

2.10

2.50

3.00

2:1

2:0

2:1

15.75

WIN

28.02.2024 Ridnerknech A. – Riedi L.

Bonzi B. – Shimizu Y.

Marie J. – Moro Canas A.

1

2

2

2.10

3.25

1.85

2:0

0:2

1:2

12.63

WIN

29.02.2024 Droguet T. – De Loore J.

Blancaneaux G. – Walton A.

Naumayer L. – Holmgren A.

2

1

1

2.25

3.40

2.25

0:2

2:0

2:1

17.21

WIN


DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
05.01.2024 Ofner S. – Bautista-Agut R.

Bouzkova M. – Svitolina E.

Noskova L. – Andreeva M.

1

2

1

3.20

1.80

4.00

2:0

0:2

2:0

23.04

WIN

06.01.2024 Tomljanovic A. – Kerber A.

Giorgi C. – Liu C.

Gerasimov E. – Elias G.

2

2

2

2.35

2.60

2.60

1:2

0:2

1:2

15.89

WIN

07.01.2024 Mejia N. – Vankan M.

Campana Lee G. – Huertas Del Pino A.

Ayeni A. – Langmo C.

2

2

2

4.05

2.75

1.90

1:2

0:2

1:2

21.16

WIN

08.01.2024 Descotte M.F. – Gulin S.

Marti Pujolras A. – Alves M.

Ganz F. – Ureke A.

1

2

2

2.40

2.00

2.75

2:1

1:2

0:2

13.20

WIN

09.01.2024 Bara I. – Hatouka Y.

Casanova H. – Weis A.

Popko D. – Luz O.

1

1

1

2.65

2.00

2.65

2:1

2:0

2:1

14.05

WIN

10.01.2024 Hon P. – Galfi D.

Musetti L. – Thompson J.

Copil M. – Martineau M.

1

1

1

2.25

2.35

2.25

2:1

2:0

2:1

11.89

WIN

11.01.2024 Grenier H. – Cressy M.

Olivo R. – Bueno G.

Elias G. – Royer V.

1

2

1

3.50

2.20

2.65

2:1

0:2

2:0

20.41

WIN

12.01.2024 Noguchi R. – Guinard M.

Purtseladze S. – Ghibaudo A.

Kuhn N. – Majchrzak K.

2

1

1

1.80

2.00

5.35

0:2

2:1

2:0

19.26

WIN

13.01.2024 Heller P. – Gimeno Valero C.

Demanet E. – Matsuda R.

Pawelski M. – Kingsley C.

1

2

1

2.05

2.00

2.80

2:1

1:2

2:1

11.48

WIN

14.01.2024 Giustino L. – Barroso Campos A.

Gaubas V. – Celikbilek A.

Bai Y. – Michalski D.

1

1

1

2.25

2.75

1.85

2:0

2:1

2:0

11.45

WIN

15.01.2024 Mayo A. – Trotter J.K.

Brouwer G. – Peniston R.

Taberner C. – Wenger D.

2

2

2

2.25

2.25

3.15

0:2

0:2

1:2

15.95

WIN

16.01.2024 Dellien Velasco M.A. – Neumayer L.

Luz O. – Sanchez Izquierdo N.

Hsu Y.H. – Sandgren T.

1

2

2

2.45

2.00

2.20

2:1

1:2

0:2

10.78

WIN

17.01.2024 Rodriguez Taverna S. – Heide G.

Throtter J.K. – Cukierman D.

Maestrelli F. – Virtanen O.

1

2

1

2.20

2.60

2.75

2:1

0:2

2:0

15.73

WIN

18.01.2024 Draxl L. – Boyer T.

Weis A. – Lavagno E.

Meligeni Alves F. – Barranco Cosano J.

1

1

2

2.25

2.20

2.75

2:0

1:2

1:2

13.61

LOSE

19.01.2024 Rodriguez Taverna S. – Lavagno E.

Krueger M. – Tien L.

Peniston R. – Jung J.

2

1

2

2.40

2.00

2.35

1:2

2:0

0:2

11.28

WIN

20.01.2024 Coulibaly E. – Bouquier A.

Sultanov K. – Kirkin E.

Montgomery R. – Kung L.

2

2

2

2.15

2.45

3.75

0:2

1:2

1:2

19.75

WIN

21.01.2024 Navone M. – Bagnis F.

Boyer T. – Gomez F.A.

Mateas M. – Ostlund F.

2

2

2

2.75

3.25

3.55

1:2

1:2

1:2

31.73

WIN

22.01.2024 Heide G. – Collarini A.

Moro Canas A. – Celikbilek A.

Sanchez Izquierdo N. – Luz O.

1

2

1

2.00

2.35

2.05

2:0

1:2

2:1

9.64

WIN

23.01.2024 De Loore J. – Piros Z.

Escoffier A. – Choinski J.

Cecchinato M – Garin C.

2

2

1

2.35

1.80

3.50

0:2

0:2

2:0

14.81

WIN

24.01.2024 Artnak B. –  Trotter J.K.

Andreev A. – Bonzi B.

Darderi L. – Albot R.

1

1

2

2.75

3.00

2.25

2:0

2:1

0:2

18.56

WIN

25.01.2024 Squire H. – Copil M.

Shelbayh A. – Goffin D.

Kopriva V. – Martineau M.

1

1

2

2.25

3.40

2.50

2:0

2:0

0:2

19.13

WIN

26.01.2024 Tien L. – Fanselow S.

Riedi L. – Huesler M.

Burruchaga R.A. – Monteiro T.

2

1

1

3.00

1.95

3.00

1:2

2:0

2:1

17.55

WIN

25.01.2024 Squire H. – Copil M.

Shelbayh A. – Goffin D.

Kopriva V. – Martineau M.

1

1

2

2.25

3.40

2.50

2:0

2:0

0:2

19.13

WIN

27.01.2024 Cretu C. – Kirkin E.

Kravchenko G. – Dodig M.

Rame A. – In-Albon Y.

1

1

1

2.25

2.05

2.90

2:1

2:0

2:0

13.38

WIN

28.01.2024 Gigante M. – Llamas Ruiz P.

Blanchet U. – De Jong J.

Minnen G. – Friedsam A-L.

2

1

2

2.35

3.30

2.55

0:2

2:0

1:2

19.78

WIN

29.01.2024 Bonzi B. – Mmoh M.

Linette M. – Shnaider D.

Seidel E. – Errani S.

2

2

2

2.30

2.00

3.50

0:2

1:2

0:2

16.10

WIN

30.01.2024 Llamas Ruiz P. – Gasquet R.

Schmiedlova A.K. – Hontama M.

Blinkova A. – Niemeier J.

1

1

2

2.65

2.30

2.40

2:0

2:0

0:2

14.63

WIN

31.01.2024 LGolubic V. – Putintseva Y.

Cobolli F. – Monfils G.

Squire H. – Marie J.

2

1

2

2.20

3.40

2.75

0:2

2:1

0:2

20.57

WIN


DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.12.2023 Janvier M. – Ramos A.

Cornet A. – Tauson C.

Bassols M. – Sevastova A.

1

1

1

3.75

3.65

2.35

2:0

2:0

2:1

32.17

WIN

02.12.2023 Rincon D. – Feldbausch K.

Barrios Vera T. – Klier Junior G.

Pigossi L. – Sierra S.

2

2

1

2.10

2.75

2.05

0:2

0:2

2:1

11.84

WIN

03.12.2023 Mitu A. – Boisson L.

Soboleva A. – Dartron E.

Jeong Y. – Zakharov A.

1

2

1

1.90

1.85

3.90

2:0

0:2

2:1

13.71

WIN

04.12.2023 Tan H. – Boskovic L.

Lodikova D. – Grammatikopoulou V.

Hatouka Y. – Martincova T.

2

1

1

2.15

2.85

2.45

1:2

2:0

2:0

15.01

WIN

05.12.2023 Kanepi K. – Paquet C.

Romero Gormaz L. – Montgomery R.

Babos T. – Zaytseva K.

2

2

2

2.40

1.85

3.45

0:2

0:2

0:2

15.32

WIN

06.12.2023 Bruna E. – Bancalari A.

Capurro Taborda M. – Montgomery R.

Vasa E. – Echeverria J.

2

2

2

4.05

2.05

1.95

0:2

0:2

0:2

16.19

WIN

07.12.2023 Martinez L. – Agabigun S.

Fernandez Flores D. – Zanellato N.

Cesar Porras J. – Chepelev A.

1

1

1

2.65

3.40

1.95

2:0

2:1

2:0

17.57

WIN

08.12.2023 Andreeva E. – Burel C.

Cocciaretto E. – Paquet C.

Kravchenko G. – Cesar Porras J.

2

2

2

2.00

3.25

1.95

1:2

0:2

0:2

12.68

WIN

09.12.2023 Paquet C. – Bucsa C.

Watson H. – Hartono A.

Jianu F.C. – Popko D.

1

2

2

2.25

4.25

1.85

2:0

1:2

0:2

17.69

WIN

10.12.2023 No matches / / / /
11.12.2023 Barthel M. – Peterson R.

Stollar F. – Tan H.

Kessler M. – Rouvroy M.

1

1

1

2.35

2.65

1.75

0:2

0:2

2:1

10.89

LOSE

12.12.2023 Boisson L. – Mladenovic K.

Ce G. – Pedretti G.T.

Sakellaridis S. – Pereira T.

1

2

1

2.45

1.80

2.20

2:0

0:2

2:1

9.70

WIN

13.12.2023 Robbe A. – Smith A.

Azkara A. – Zhukov M.

Salle F. – Kudriashov I.

2

1

1

2.60

2.20

2.10

1:2

2:1

2:1

12.01

WIN

14.12.2023 Kravchenko G. – Sanchez Quilez A.

Janicijevic S. – Sierra S.

Chwalinska M. – Pavlova K.

2

1

2

2.35

2.00

2.75

1:2

2:0

0:2

12.93

WIN

15.12.2023 Jacquemot E. – Sevastova A.

Monferrer E. – Azkara A.

Lomakin G. – Beckley A.

1

1

2

2.80

3.70

1.85

2:1

2:0

1:2

19.17

WIN

16.12.2023 Bucsa C. – Blinkova A.

Denolly C. – Voisin E.

Barreto Sanchez D.A. – Echeverria J.

1

1

1

2.20

2.45

2.30

2:0

2:1

2:0

12.39

WIN

17.12.2023 No matches / / / /
18.12.2023 No matches / / / /

Leave a Comment